>
>
2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli

2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli

Camogli, Italy

Most popular services

Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
BBQ facilities
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
Guests: 4
Area: 60 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Futon bed(s) (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware in the kitchen. The apartment also has a barbecue. Boasting outdoor furniture, this apartment also offers a washing machine, a coffee machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds and 1 futon.
Internet:
Internet facilities
General:
Iron, Heating, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Coffee machine
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Living Area:
Dining area
Outdoors:
Barbecue, Outdoor furniture
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Sofa bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Poletti
4.4 km
La Cantina di Ale & Co
4.5 km
Dragun Pub
3.6 km
Ruta Bistrot
500 m
Bar Nicco
550 m
Taverna Revello
700 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Recco Beach
4.4 km
Recco Spiaggia Libera
3.7 km
Spiaggia dei Genovesi
3.3 km
Camogli Beach
4.2 km
San Fruttuoso Beach
4.1 km
Public transport
Recco
4.8 km
Camogli
3.8 km
Closest airports
Genoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport
33 km

Facilities - 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • BBQ facilities
  • Outdoor furniture
Parking
  • Parking
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please note that the full amount of the reservation is due before arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information. After full payment is taken, the property's details, including the address and where to pick up the keys, will be sent to you by email.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli?

Check-in at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli?

The accommodation is located at Camogli, Italy.

How much is a room at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli?

Rates at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.

Are there any good restaurants close to 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli?

There are dining options near 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli, including Ruta Bistrot, Bar Nicco and Taverna Revello.

Which languages do the staff at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli speak?

2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli employs multilingual staff who can communicate in Danish, German, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish and Swedish.

What tourist attractions can be found near 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli?

The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Casa Carbone (14.3 km), Castello (4.9 km), Parco del Flauto Magico (3.2 km) and Abbazia di San Girolamo la Cervara (4.7 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.

Is 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli located near the city center?

The city center is about 1.5 km away from the apartment.

What room categories does 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli offer?

Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli.

Can guests use paid parking at apartment?

Parking is offered at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli for an additional charge.

Are there any special services for pets at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli.

Does 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli offer transportation between the property and the airport?

2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

What is the distance between 2 Bedroom Stunning Apartment In Camogli and the closest airport?

Guests will find Genoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport located some 33 km from the property.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!